Die Ranglisten der Solothurner Meisterschaften im Einzelgeräteturnen.

- Bericht folgt

Turnerinnen K1

1. Ilena Geiser (Getu Derendingen) 37.40. 2. Sarina Känzig (TV Balsthal) 36.85. 3. Merisa Bajramlic (Getu Lohn-Ammansegg) 36.65. 4. Ayla Dullaj (STV Hägendorf) 36.40. 5. Leila Gehri (Kaufleute Solothurn) 36.30. 6. Soraya Volante (Biberist aktiv!) 36.25. 7. Adina Schütz (Biberist aktiv!) 35.95, Selina Mayer (Biberist aktiv!) 35.95. 9. Moa Küng (Lohn-Ammansegg) 35.85, Alea Dirlam (STV Hägendorf) 35.85.

Turnerinnen K2

1. Lea Wernli (Kaufleute Solothurn) 37.00. 2. Isabel Hürlimann (Kaufleute Solothurn) 36.70. 3. Zora Marchesi (Getu Dorneck-Thierstein) 36.55. 4. Severina Studer (Getu Wolfwil) 36.30. 5. Elina Boutellier (TV Dulliken) 36.20. 6. Lea Flückiger (Getu Lohn-Ammansegg) 36.00, Noelle Krebs (Getu Lohn-Ammansegg) 36.00, Fiona Leuenberger (TV Balsthal) 36.00. 9. Nicole Klaska (Getu Derendingen) 35.90. 10. Christal Louarn (Getu Derendingen) 35.85.

Turnerinnen K3

1. Carolina Lorenz (Getu Derendingen) 38.10. 2. Romina Nussbaum (Getu Derendingen) 37.65, Selma Rüegg (Kaufleute Solothurn) 37.65. 4. Leonie Rastorfer (Getu Derendingen) 37.45. 5. Jael Marti (Getu Derendingen) 37.40. 6. Livia Scheidegger (Getu Lohn-Ammansegg) 37.20, Jelena Hard (Kaufleute Solothurn) 37.20. 8. Deborah Joss (TV Dulliken) 37.00, Zoe Bihler (TV Dulliken) 37.00. 10. Georgina Vogel (Kaufleute Solothurn) 36.90.

Turnerinnen K4

1. Jana Hard (Kaufleute Solothurn) 36.80. 2. Nia Loosli (Kaufleute Solothurn) 36.65. 3. Anja Richiger (TV Dulliken) 36.60, Johanna Wepfer (Kaufleute Solothurn) 36.60. 5. Selina Affolter (Getu Wolfwil) 36.30. 6. Jara Grolimund (Kaufleute Solothurn) 36.20. 7. Jasmin Barth (Getu Dorneck-Thierstein) 36.15. 8. Ilina Bloch (Getu Dorneck-Thierstein) 36.05. 9. Aline Bernhard (Kaufleute Solothurn) 36.00. 10. Stella Nützi (Getu Wolfwil) 35.95.

Turnerinnen K5

1. Ramona Huwiler (Getu Wolfwil) 37.40. 2. Jana Schelble (Kaufleute Solothurn) 37.35. 3. Selina Meyer (Kaufleute Solothurn) 36.85. 4. Jeanne-Marie Fürst (Getu Wolfwil) 36.65. 5. Noe Meier (TV Balsthal) 36.60. 6. Fabienne Gunziger (TV Balsthal) 36.55. 7. Tatjana Flückiger (TV Balsthal) 36.40, Aline Samoel (Zuchwil) 36.40, Mirjam von Rohr (Getu Derendingen) 36.40. 10. Nora von Arx (Kaufleute Solothurn) 36.15.

Turnerinnen K6

1. Nikka Schnider (Kaufleute Solothurn) 37.00. 2. Anja Winistörfer (Kaufleute Solothurn) 36.55. 3. Valentina Rötheli (Kaufleute Solothurn) 35.90. 4. Lisa Metzger (Kaufleute Solothurn) 35.85. 5. Lea Bernhard (Getu Wolfwil) 35.50. 6. Anja Luterbacher (Getu Wolfwil) 35.30. 7. Sheila Erzer (Getu Wolfwil) 35.10. 8. Rahel von Rohr (Getu Wolfwil) 34.90. 9. Sina Bösiger (Getu Wolfwil) 34.55. 10. Rahel Schuler (Getu Derendingen) 34.50.

Turnerinnen K7

1. Simone Angeloz (Kaufleute Solothurn) 37.60. 2. Olivia Heer (Getu Wolfwil) 37.55. 3. Rachele Bürgi (Getu Wolfwil) 37.25. 4. Laura Cervi (Getu Wolfwil) 37.00. 5. Yvana Barrer (Getu Wolfwil) 36.90. 6. Rahel Jakob (Getu Wolfwil) 36.80. 7. Alina Schwaller (Kaufleute Solothurn) 35.90. 8. Anja Ferrari (Getu Wolfwil) 35.75. 9. Doreen Grunder (Getu Wolfwil) 33.45. 10. Eliane Angeloz (Kaufleute Solothurn) 33.35.

Frauen

1. Selina Kurmann (Kaufleute Solothurn) 36.25. 2. Sarah Rauber (Getu Wolfwil) 36.20, Linda Torre (Kaufleute Solothurn) 36.20. 4. Janine Acklin (Kaufleute Solothurn) 35.95. 5. Sarah Sidler (Getu Wolfwil) 35.70. 

Turner K1

1. Severin Plüss (RZ Wolfwil) 47.65. 2. Adrian Büttiker (RZ Wolfwil) 47.10. 3. Joel Schmitter (Kaufleute Solothurn) 44.60. 4. Leandro von Arx (RZ Wolfwil) 44.55. 5. Leroy Oruc (Kaufleute Solothurn) 44.50. 6. Robin Marchesi (Getu Dornech-Thierstein) 44.20, Jonas Ritter (TV Oberbuchsiten) 44.20. 8. Luca Bieri (TV Oberbuchsiten) 44.15. 9. Tim Bärfuss (Getu Lohn-Ammansegg) 44.00. 10. Fabian Epple (Kaufleute Solothurn) 43.85.

Turner K2

1. Dario Camenisch (Getu Lohn-Ammansegg) 46.75. 2. Adrian Hofer (RZ Wolfwil) 46.15. 3. Thierry Andres (RZ Wolfwil) 46.05. 4. Teo Lack (RZ Wolfwil) 45.60. 5. Noe Baumann (TV Dulliken) 44.75. 6. Misha Hurschler (TV Dulliken) 44.30. 7. Theo Heri (Biberist aktiv!) 43.75. 8. Mattia Padula (Biberist aktiv!) 43.70, Elijah Schütz (Biberist aktiv!) 43.70. 10. Owen Lanthemann (TV Grenchen) 43.45.

Turner K3

1. Loris Guldimann (TV Subingen) 46.80. 2. Timon Thuner (Getu Lohn-Ammansegg) 46.45. 3. Michael Grotz (TV Grenchen) 44.70. 4. Jaro Rothenbühler (Getu Lohn-Ammansegg) 44.40, Nias Fischer (RZ Wolfwil) 44.40. 6. Remo Suter (Jutu-Schnottwil) 44.05. 7. Janis Maag (TV Balsthal) 43.95, Gergori Venzin (Getu Dorneck-Thierstein) 43.95. 9. Jon Jampen (Biberist aktiv!) 43.40. 10. Pascal Shaw (TV Balsthal) 43.20.

Turner K4

1. Noah Leuenberger (Getu Lohn-Ammansegg) 45.75. 2. Elio Eugster (Kaufleute Solothurn) 45.60. 3. Silas Ambühl (RZ Wolfwil) 45.10. 4. Cyril Probst (Kaufleute Solothurn) 44.85. 5. Silas Nünlist (TV Oberbuchsiten) 44.55. 6. Jonas Hengartner (TV Oberbuchsiten) 44.50. 7. Fabio De Salvador (RZ Wolfwil) 44.30. 8. Yannic Berger (TV Oberbuchsiten) 44.15. 9. Leandro Frisch (Getu Lohn-Ammansegg) 43.90. 10. Simon Dietschi (TV Balsthal) 42.95.

Turner K5

1. Raphael Schwaller (Kaufleute Solothurn) 45.75. 2. Benet Vrapca (RZ Wolfwil) 45.65. 3. Jason Hagmann (RZ Wolfwil) 44.80. 4. Kilian Kölliker (RZ Wolfwil) 44.20. 5. Silvan Lachmuth (TV Oberbuchsiten) 44.10. 6. Tobias Hengartner (TV Oberbuchsiten) 42.85. 7. Lars Richartz (TV Balsthal) 42.20. 8. Patrick Thöni (TV Dulliken) 42.05. 9. Noah Barrer (RZ Wolfwil) 41.95. 10. Lukas Günther (Getu Lohn-Ammansegg) 41.90.

Turner K6

1. Simon Weber (Getu Lohn-Ammansegg) 44.60. 2. Jens Hubler (Biberist aktiv!) 43.95. 3. Virgile Cornaz (TV Dulliken) 43.35. 4. Remo von Felten (TV Dulliken) 43.00. 5. Raphael Büttiker (Biberist aktiv!) 41.75. 6. Luca Zimmermann (Kaufleute Solothurn) 39.30. 7. Philipp Marti (TV Oberbuchsiten) 37.90.

Turner K7

1. Philipp Jehle (Kaufleute Solothurn) 47.60. 2. Ramon Nyffeler (RZ Wolfwil) 45.70. 3. Fabio Affolter (Getu Lohn-Ammansegg) 45.05. 4. Dario Citino (TV Balsthal) 43.85. 5. Tim Aebi (Kaufleute Solothurn) 43.50. 6. Roger Wälchli (TV Balsthal) 40.50. 7. Franz Vogt (TV Balsthal) 39.45.

Männer

1. Reto Huber (TV Oberbuchsiten) 45.80. 2. Reto Kellerhals (STV Hägendorf) 45.50. 3. Dominic Fuhrimann (TV Balsthal) 41.75. 4. Andreas Meier (Getu Dorneck-Thierstein)  40.25.